PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
KM/H |
1 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLINGTEAM |
02:45:48 |
36,84 |
2 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
3 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
TEAM BMS BIRN |
00:00 |
|
4 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
5 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN |
00:00 |
|
6 |
SMALL Carmen |
USA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
7 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
8 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
00:00 |
|
9 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
10 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN |
00:00 |
|
11 |
MASSEY Laura |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
12 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN |
00:00 |
|
13 |
PEDERSEN Camilla Mollebro |
DEN |
TEAM BMS BIRN |
00:00 |
|
14 |
VAN DERMEULEN Kaat |
BEL |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
00:00 |
|
15 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
00:00 |
|
16 |
VANTWISKAbigail |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:00 |
|
17 |
DOM Annelies |
BEL |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
00:00 |
|
18 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
00:00 |
|
19 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
TEAMBMS BIRN |
00:00 |
|
20 |
VILMANN Marie |
DEN |
TEAM BMS BIRN |
00:00 |
|
21 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
00:00 |
|
22 |
GASKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
00:00 |
|
23 |
AALERUDKatrine |
NOR |
BRYNECK |
00:00 |
|
24 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO BIGLAPRO CYCLIN |
00:00 |
|
25 |
LØNNE Rikke |
DEN |
TEAM CRESCENT D.A.R.E |
00:00 |
|
26 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
TEAM SWABO LADIES |
00:00 |
|
27 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:00 |
|
28 |
TENNIGLOMoniek |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLINGTEAM |
00:00 |
|
29 |
DYBWAD Vibeke |
NOR |
CK VICTORIA |
00:00 |
|
30 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
TEAM CRESCENT D.A.R.E |
00:00 |
|
31 |
RAVNDAL Birgitte |
NOR |
REGION SØR |
00:00 |
|
32 |
GUTIERREZRUIZSheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:00 |
|
33 |
WOMERSLEY Rebecca |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
34 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:01 |
|
35 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLAPRO CYCLIN |
00:01 |
|
36 |
LAWS Sharon |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYC |
00:01 |
|
37 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
38 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO BIGLAPRO CYCLIN |
00:01 |
|
39 |
SIMPSON Annabel |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:01 |
|
40 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN |
00:01 |
|
41 |
GRÖNDAHLAntonia |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
00:01 |
|
42 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
00:01 |
|
43 |
FLATAAS Marie |
NOR |
CK VICTORIA |
00:02 |
|
44 |
SOLVANG Julie Meyer |
NOR |
REGION SØR |
00:02 |
|
45 |
TANGEN Ingvild |
NOR |
REGION SØR |
00:02 |
|
46 |
SPOORWinanda |
NED |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
00:02 |
|
47 |
HAYWARD Bethany |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYC |
00:02 |
|
48 |
BJØRNSRUD Miriam |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:02 |
|
49 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:02 |
|
50 |
SAARELAINEN Sari |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
00:02 |
|
51 |
SCHMIDT Trine |
DEN |
TEAM CRESCENT D.A.R.E |
00:02 |
|
52 |
TEMPERT Ingrid |
NED |
TEAM SWABO LADIES |
00:02 |
|
53 |
KASTE LIJNYara |
NED |
RABO LIV WOMEN CYCLINGTEAM |
00:02 |
|
54 |
LIMA Tone Hatteland |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:03 |
|
55 |
BORGLI Stine Anderson |
NOR |
BRYNECK |
00:03 |
|
56 |
HELAMB Hanna |
SWE |
TEAM SWABO LADIES |
00:03 |
|
57 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
00:03 |
|
58 |
FALCK Kristin Lucie |
NOR |
REGION ØST |
00:03 |
|
59 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:03 |
|
60 |
SCHWEIZER Doris |
SUI |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
00:03 |
|
61 |
KLEIN Theres |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN |
00:03 |
|
62 |
GJELTEN Berit |
NOR |
CK VICTORIA |
00:04 |
|
63 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN |
00:05 |
|
64 |
KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia |
NOR |
REGION SØR |
00:06 |
|
65 |
THELBERG Emmy |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN |
00:06 |
|
66 |
MOERIG Nicole |
AUS |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYC |
00:06 |
|
67 |
GULLIKSEN Line Marie |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
00:07 |
|
68 |
MOHRTiril Hole |
NOR |
BRYNECK |
00:07 |
|
69 |
FISCHER Lisa |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN |
00:07 |
|
70 |
HORNEMAN Camilla |
NOR |
CK VICTORIA |
00:07 |
|
71 |
RUUD Kirsti |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
00:07 |
|
72 |
GARNERGrace |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYC |
00:07 |
|
73 |
ANDERSSON Emmy |
SWE |
TEAM CRESCENT D.A.R.E |
00:07 |
|
74 |
TÖRMÄNEN Rosa |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
00:08 |
|
75 |
TERJESEN Andrea |
NOR |
BRYNECK |
00:12 |
|
76 |
ANDREASSEN Elise |
NOR |
REGION SØR |
00:12 |
|
DNS |
TETRICK Alison |
USA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
|
|
DNS |
KESSLER Nina |
NED |
LENSWORLD ZANNATA |
|
|
DNF |
NUMAINVILLE Joelle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLAPRO CYCLING TEAM |
|
|
DNF |
THORSEN Thea |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
|
|
DNF |
HUINEN Anne |
NED |
TEAM SWABO LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
ERIKSEN Malin |
NOR |
TEAM SWABO LADIES |
|
|
DNF |
ROSE Claire |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING p/b CLUB LA SANTA |
|
|
DNF |
DEGVOLDThea |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
|
|
DNF |
FON Martine |
NOR |
CK VICTORIA |
|
|
DNF |
SKJERSTAD Emma Kristine |
NOR |
REGION 0ST |
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
|
Gesamtendergebnis nach der 3. Etappe |
|
|
PLZ |
NAME/VORNAME |
NAT |
TEAM |
ZEIT/RÜCKSTAND |
|
1 |
BRAND Lucinda |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM |
06:54:36 |
|
2 |
DE JONG Thalita |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM |
00:45 |
|
3 |
KOSTER Anouska |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM |
00:45 |
|
4 |
SIGGAARD Christina |
DEN |
TEAM BMS BIRN |
00:52 |
|
5 |
MOBERG Emilie |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
00:55 |
|
6 |
SMALL Carmen |
USA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
01:04 |
|
7 |
MUSTONEN Sara |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN |
01:04 |
|
8 |
HANSELMANN Nicole |
SUI |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING T |
01:21 |
|
9 |
ANDERSEN Susanne |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
01:27 |
|
10 |
CONFALONIERI Maria Giulia |
ITA |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
01:30 |
|
11 |
VAN DER MEULEN Kaat |
BEL |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
01:31 |
|
12 |
PEDERSEN Camilla Mollebro |
DEN |
TEAM BMSBIRN |
01:34 |
|
13 |
ARZUFFI Alice Maria |
ITA |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
01:34 |
|
14 |
LUDWIG Cecilie Uttrup |
DEN |
TEAM BMSBIRN |
01:34 |
|
15 |
ERNGREN Ida |
SWE |
TEAM CRESCENTD.A.R.E |
01:34 |
|
16 |
MASSEY Laura |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
01:34 |
|
17 |
DOM Annelies |
BEL |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
01:34 |
|
18 |
KOREVAAR Jeanne |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM |
01:34 |
|
19 |
LØNNE Rikke |
DEN |
TEAM CRESCENT D.A.R.E |
01:34 |
|
20 |
VANTWISKAbigail |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
01:34 |
|
21 |
VAN VEEN Esther |
NED |
TEAMSWABO LADIES |
01:34 |
|
22 |
KITCHEN Lauren |
AUS |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
01:34 |
|
23 |
TENNIGLO Moniek |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM |
01:34 |
|
24 |
DYBWAD Vibeke |
NOR |
CK VICTORIA |
01:34 |
|
25 |
PENTON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN |
01:44 |
|
26 |
GASKJENN Ingvild |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
01:44 |
|
27 |
VILMANN Marie |
DEN |
TEAM BMS BIRN |
01:44 |
|
28 |
AALERUD Katrine |
NOR |
BRYNE CK |
01:51 |
|
29 |
WOMERSLEY Rebecca |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
02:30 |
|
30 |
PAYTON Hannah |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
02:30 |
|
31 |
SIMPSON Annabel |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
02:30 |
|
32 |
ZANNER Beate |
GER |
MAXX-SOLARWOMEN |
02:43 |
|
33 |
PILOTE-FORTIN Gabrielle |
CAN |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING T |
02:45 |
|
34 |
JOHNSEN Cecilie Gotaas |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
03:21 |
|
35 |
SAARELAINEN Sari |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
03:37 |
|
36 |
RATTO Rossella |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
03:38 |
|
37 |
SCHMIDT Trine |
DEN |
TEAM CRESCENT D.A.R.E |
04:04 |
|
38 |
OSBORNE Rose |
GBR |
DROPS CYCLING TEAM |
04:14 |
|
39 |
GUTIERREZRUIZSheyla |
ESP |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
04:34 |
|
40 |
NESSMAR Alexandra |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN |
05:14 |
|
41 |
LAWS Sharon |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING |
05:14 |
|
42 |
GJELTEN Berit |
NOR |
CK VICTORIA |
05:18 |
|
43 |
KOPPENBURG Clara |
GER |
CERVELO BIGLA PRO CYCLING T |
05:37 |
|
44 |
VAINIONPÄÄ Laura |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
05:39 |
|
45 |
TANGEN Ingvild |
NOR |
REGION SØR |
06:24 |
|
46 |
BJØRNSRUD Miriam |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
06:28 |
|
47 |
HAYWARD Bethany |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING |
06:58 |
|
48 |
KLEIN Theres |
GER |
MAXX-SOLARWOMEN |
07:57 |
|
49 |
GULLIKSEN Line Marie |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
08:25 |
|
50 |
THELBERG Emmy |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN |
09:22 |
|
51 |
HELAMB Hanna |
SWE |
TEAMSWABO LADIES |
10:05 |
|
52 |
MOE Ingrid |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
10:41 |
|
53 |
RAVNDAL Birgitte |
NOR |
REGION SØR |
10:41 |
|
54 |
GARNER Grace |
GBR |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING |
10:48 |
|
55 |
KASTELIJN Yara |
NED |
RABOLIV WOMENCYCLINGTEAM |
13:07 |
|
56 |
BARBIERI Rachele |
ITA |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
13:20 |
|
57 |
SOLVANG Julie Meyer |
NOR |
REGION SØR |
15:12 |
|
58 |
RUUD Kirsti |
NOR |
NATIONAL TEAM NORWAY |
15:45 |
|
59 |
LIMA Tone Hatteland |
NOR |
HITEC PRODUCTS |
16:05 |
|
60 |
OLSSON Sara |
SWE |
NATIONAL TEAM SWEDEN |
16:44 |
|
61 |
SCHWEIZER Doris |
SUI |
CYLANCE PRO CYCLING |
17:51 |
|
62 |
FLATAAS Marie |
NOR |
CK VICTORIA |
18:39 |
|
63 |
GRÖNDAHLAntonia |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
18:51 |
|
64 |
TEMPERT Ingrid |
NED |
TEAMSWABO LADIES |
20:02 |
|
65 |
ANDERSSON Emmy |
SWE |
TEAM CRESCENT D.A.R.E |
20:12 |
|
66 |
BORGLI Stine Anderson |
NOR |
BRYNE CK |
20:22 |
|
67 |
FALCK Kristin Lucie |
NOR |
REGION ØST |
20:22 |
|
68 |
SPOOR Winanda |
NED |
LENSWORLD-ZANNATA |
22:02 |
|
69 |
KORSHAVN Turid Hagelia |
NOR |
REGION SØR |
23:37 |
|
70 |
FISCHER Lisa |
GER |
MAXX-SOLAR WOMEN |
24:12 |
|
71 |
HORNEMAN Camilla |
NOR |
CK VICTORIA |
27:39 |
|
72 |
TÖRMÄNEN Rosa |
FIN |
NATIONAL TEAM FINLAND |
29:10 |
|
73 |
MOERIG Nicole |
AUS |
PODIUM AMBITION PRO CYCLING |
29:22 |
|
74 |
TERJESEN Andrea |
NOR |
BRYNE CK |
30:02 |
|
75 |
MOHR Tiril Hole |
NOR |
BRYNE CK |
31:24 |
|
76 |
ANDREASSEN Elise |
NOR |
REGION SØR |
37:14 |
|